Little League Baseball & Softball Schedule
T-Ball
Old Fairgrounds
Friday, June 8
5:30 Adams Backhoe vs. Town & Country Bank
6:30 Kutz Car Clinic vs. Town & Country Supermarket
7:30 Thru the Grapevine vs. Janice’s Beauty Shop
8:30 Heart of the Ozarks Healthcare vs. Cutbirth Properties
Tuesday, June 12
5:30 Kutz Car Clinic vs. Heart of the Ozarks Healthcare
6:30 Janice’s Beauty Shop vs. Cutbirth Lumber
7:30 Town & County Supermarket vs. Town & Country Bank
8:30 Adams Backhoe vs. Thru the Grapevine
Friday, June 15
5:30 Cutbirth Properties vs. Thru the Grapevine
6:30 Heart of the Ozarks Healthcare vs. Adams Backhoe
7:30 Town & Country Bank vs. Kutz Car Clinic
8:30 Town & Country Supermarket vs. Janice’s Beauty Shop
7-8 Boys Rookie League
Little League Field
Friday, June 8
6:00 Ozarks Family Vision vs. Tidwell Tree Service
7:00 Finesse Tools vs. Tidwell Tree Service
8:00 The Feed Bag vs. Jason’s Roofing & Const.
Tuesday, June 12
6:00 The Feed Bag vs. Finesse Tools
7:00 Jason’s Roofing & Const. vs. Finesse Tools
8:00 Tidwell Tree Service vs. Ozarks Family Vision
Friday, June 15
6:00 Jason’s Roofing & Const. vs. Ozarks Family Vision
7:00 Finesse Tools vs. Ozarks Family Vision
8:00 Tidwell Tree Service vs. The Feed Bag
9-10 Boys
Little League Field
Thursday, June 7
6:00 Clunn’s Classics vs. Common Grounds Coffee House
7:30 Emerson Climate Technologies vs. Cooper Lumber
Monday, June 11
6:00 Clunn’s Classics vs. Cooper Lumber
7:30 Emerson Climate Technologies vs. Common Grounds Coffee House
Thursday, June 14
6:00 Common Grounds Coffee House vs. Cooper Lumber
7:30 Clunn’s Classics vs. Emerson Climate Technologies
11-12 Boys
Old Fairgrounds
Thursday, June 7
6:30 Longdollar vs. Danny Cutbirth Logging
8:00 State Farm vs. O’Reilly Automotive
Monday, June 11
6:30 Danny Cutbirth Logging vs. State Farm
8:00 Longdollar vs. O’Reilly Automotive
Thursday, June 14
6:30 O’Reilly Automotive vs. State Farm
8:00 Longdollar vs. Danny Cutbirth Logging
7-9 Coach Pitch Girls
HS Softball Field
Friday, June 8
6:00 Wade Law Firm vs. Stillings Construction
7:00 BJ’s Heating & Air vs. Cutbirth & Son Lumber
Tuesday, June 12
6:00 Cutbirth & Son Lumber vs. Stillings Construction
7:00 Wade Law Firm vs. BJ’s Heating & Air
Friday, June 15
6:00 Wade Law Firm vs. Cutbirth & Son Lumber
7:00 BJ’s Heating & Air vs. Stillings Construction
10-12 Girls
Little League Field
Thursday, June 7
6:00 Miller Lawn Service vs. Primitive Thymes
7:30 Diamondbacks vs. RK Underground
9:00 JB Construction vs. JG Home Repair
Monday, June 11
6:00 Primitive Thymes vs. JB Construction
7:30 Miller Lawn Service vs. RK Underground
9:00 Diamondbacks vs. JG Home Repair
Thursday, June 14
6:00 Diamondbacks vs. Primitive Thymes
7:30 RK Underground vs. JB Construction
9:00 JG Home Repair vs. Miller Lawn Service